Meeting attendance

Thursday, 5th December, 2024 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Rushcliffe Arena, Rugby Road, West Bridgford

Contact:    Helen Tambini
0115 9148320
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Andy Brown Chair Expected
Councillor John Cottee Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Matt Barney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Billin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ted Birch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rowan Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abby Brennan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Butler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Calvert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Chaplain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keir Chewings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tina Combellack Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sara Dellar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Edyvean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Gaunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elena Georgiou Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny Gowland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Grocock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Inglis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Mallender Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Mallender Committee Member Expected
Councillor Debbie Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phill Matthews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hari Om Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hetvi Parekh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Plant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dora Polenta Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Regan Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Simms Committee Member Expected
Councillor Debbie Soloman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carys Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Upton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Davinder Virdi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jen Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rex Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Way Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Wells Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Williams Committee Member Expected
Leanne Ashmore Officer Expected
Dave Banks Officer Expected
Charlotte Caven-Atack Officer Expected
Tracey Coop Officer Expected
Peter Linfield Officer Expected
Kath Marriott Officer Expected
Sara Pregon Officer Expected
Emma Richardson Officer Expected
Helen Tambini Officer Expected